ALL THE INGREDIENTS USED TO PREPARE OUR PRODUCTS ARE CAREFULLY SELECTED
INCI: Cocci Nucifera Oil
Extraction: coconut is a tropical fruit obtained from the coconut tree. Cold pressing thExtraction: the coconut is a tropical fruit obtained from the coconut tree. The oil is obtained by pressing the pulp of the coconut which produces a fat-like substance from which the coconut oil is later extracted. This vegetable oil is composed 90% of saturated fatty acids.
Benefits: coconut oil is one of the star ingredients in any beauty routine. It is perfect for hair care, serving as a conditioner to repair and restructure dry and damaged hair and help prevent breakage. It is rich in fatty acids that nourish and moisturize hair and leaves hair feeling smooth and silky. It is also great for skin, working as a powerful moisturizer by hydrating dry, damaged skin and leaving it feeling smooth and refreshed. Additionally, it has remarkable restorative and antioxidative properties.nditioner, it repairs damaged hair and restructures it increasing its resistance. Rich in fatty acids, it nourishes and hydrates the hair. Combined with rinsing, it leaves a soft and silky effect.
ACACIA EXTRACT ALMOND ALMOND OIL ALOE VERA EXTRACT ALOE VERA JUICE Eco ALOE VERA POWDER Eco APPLE APPLE WATER APRICOT APRICOT BUTTER APRICOT OIL ARGAN OIL ARGININE ASTAXANTHIN AVOCADO OIL
BAICALANE BENZYL ALCOHOL BERGAMOT BETA-SITOSTEROL BLACK IRON OXIDE BLOOD ORANGE BLUEBERRY BROCCOLI BURDOCK
CAESALPINA SPINOSA GUM CALCIUM GLUCONATE CALENDULA CAMELINA OIL CANDELILLA WAX CANDELILLA WAX CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE CAPRYLYL / CAPRYL GLUCOSIDE CARDAMOMO CARNAUBA WAX CASTOR SEED OIL CASTOR SEED OIL Eco CETEARYL ALCOHOL CETYL ALCOHOL CHIA SEED OIL Eco CITRIC ACID COCO-CAPRYLATE / CAPRATE COCOA BUTTER COCONUT OIL CRAMBE ABYSSINICA CRISTE MARINE ACTIVE CUCUMBER
GARDENIA GINKGO BILOBA Eco GLUCONOLACTONE GLYCERYL BEHENATE GLYCERYL CAPRYLATE GLYCERYL STEARATE GLYCERYL STEARATE SE GRAPE SEED OIL GRAPEFRUIT GRAPEFRUIT (PEEL) GRIFFONIA SIMPLICIFOLIA GYPSOPHILA PANICULATA EXTRACT
MACADAMIA OIL MAIZE GERM OIL MALTODEXTRINA MANGO MANGO BUTTER MEADOWFOAM OIL MELON MEXICAN AGASTACHE MICA MINT Eco
P-ANISIC ACID PAPAYA PEACH PEACH NATURAL AROMA PEAR PENTYLENE GLYCOL PINEAPPLE PLANT GLYCOLIPIDS POLYGLYCERYL-2 DIISOSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 DIISOSTEARATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 POLYRICINOLEATE POLYGLYCERYL-3 RICINOLEATE POMEGRANATE POMEGRANATE FLOWER POTASSIUM COCOYL RICE AMINO ACIDS POTASSIUM PALMITOYL POTASSIUM SORBATE PROPANEDIOL PSEUDOALTEROMONAS EXOPOLYSACCHARIDES PULLULAN PURPLE GROMWELL
RASPBERRY RED CRANBERRIES RED IRON OXIDE RHUS VERNICIFLUA WAX RICE BRAN WAX RICE STARCH ROSA CANINA FRUIT OIL/ROSEHIP OIL ROSE ROSEMARY RUBY RED
SACRED LOTUS SAFFLOWER OIL SALICORNIA SALVIA Eco SALVIA OFFICINALIS SANDALWOOD SAPINDUS MUKOROSSI EXTRACT SAPONARIA SCLEROTIUM GUM SHEA BUTTER SILICA SODIUM BENZOATE SODIUM BICARBONATE SODIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE SODIUM LEVULINATE SODIUM PHYTATE SODIUM SALICYLATE SORBIC ACID SORBITAN OLIVATE SOYBEAN OIL SQUALANE SQUALENE STEARYL STEARATE STRAWBERRY SUGAR CANE SUGAR MAPLE SUNFLOWER SEED OIL SUNFLOWER WAX